Monday, September 27, 2010

[Eng Sub] Jessica can't reach the high notes XD

Thursday, September 23, 2010

stress

Sorry that i recently didn't blog...cos busy...stress....always awake until 2am++ then sleep ....haiz...alot of test haiz...Oh yah today during PE Ain and Regina fall down....Their legs full of blood OHMIGOD!
Okay lah byebye =)

Saturday, September 18, 2010

Die Liao


Haiz...Die liao...Really die liao...My science, home econs and geo sure fail liao =( Haiz how? I already try my best le...Okay lah...Today change places(Finally) But still sit with boy...HAIZ...Then yah....Like that lor...On facebook ....All nasty comment about Eugenia...Okay is non of my business....Then yah tomorrow go out with Lena and Ziyun? Don't know Ziyun free a not...Need to go compass buy ingredients for Home econs decoration....Aiya sian ! Oh yah i very sad:'(...Heard from li wen that Mr Ong is going to retire soon....I so sad:'( He is a good teacher =) But....Haiz...Then if i go APS i can't see him already...6.4'09 Planning to meet up and go APS for Mr Ong farewell....I think is after exam lah...so yah....I want go...Don't know can go anot cos...IDK! As this farewell is the last time i can see Mr Ong le...Haiz sad :'( Oh yah today i have weird dream...Aiya...Not really the same dream as before....I saw my 1N1 classmates....Then they are wearing uniform of course...Then is at ICT room....Then do don't know what thing on computer....Then later i remember i go toilet...Then still see my classmates(boys) In the toilet too....Then later my classmates head don't know but what hairband....I remember got mickey mouse...Then later got people help people to take photo....Then i and don't know who keep on hiding....Haiz...Then later i wake up le...What a weird dream....Okay lah byebye =)







당신과 사랑 나 진지하게에서 아직 내가 고백 아니 용기를 ...

당신을 사랑 해요 ..하지만 고백할 용기가 없음에 심각하게 ...


Thursday, September 16, 2010

My dream

APS 6.4'09 ROCK!Today have science and home econs test....Die le...no need think de...
Okay that time say my dream right....Yah the place very dark...a lot of wind and is at night...the tree still so big...Like tropical rainforest? Then Don't know is Rommel or timothy say: Here got sell bubble tea a not i want buy and drink...-.- then later we walk walk then only hear someone say want go the other way because more dangerous more excited....Then they didn't me and LX just run away....Then we saw them run....Then i tell LX don't care them so we walk our own way....Then we reach....it is a kampong...Then the sign say APS....Then when we open the gate....someone come out of the door....I and LX scared so turn away want run but She called us...so we turn around...She say: You are not APS student please don't come here....Then i say we once a APS students...Then she let us go in...It is very old...Then i sit on the bed...Then i saw my secondary math teacher-.- he wearing a very weird Shirt...He sit down too explain to me why the curtain and the cloth so dirty....Then he say have hand print is because people hand dirty and then touch it blah blah! LOL -.- this story lame right? But no choice is my dream...Cannot control it...
그는 내게 전화 ... 내가 대답 ... 그는 아무 말도없이 전화를 내려놔 ... 그것은 나를 긍정적이고 부정적인 것들을 생각하게 같은 .... 나는 오랫동안 그를 사랑해 .... Fann ♥

Monday, September 13, 2010

Haiz


Haiz...Tomorrow school reopen le...Forgot to say that i yesterday got do Lady GAGA bow...But very messy -.- Okay lah...Today have weird dream....Inside my dream have Siew Ching, Li xuan, Li wen, Sylvia, Timothy and Rommel....haiz...If tomorrow i free i then say cos now very late le...want sleep le? Maybe ba....Tonight dinner, eat until very full cos of mother lor...Haiz...buy too many le.... Then i also got read shi ba cheng di yu...Damn scary...Okay lah byebye =)


At 11:11pm...I make two wishes...I wish it will come true (:
Internet is getting slower and slower...So do plurk :'(
난 그녀,하지만 난 당신에게 말할 수 소원 수없는 ...

Saturday, September 11, 2010

woohoo!~


WOOHOO!~ Homework want do finish le....HEEHEE =) so happy =) Okay lah nothing to say about it...Is just that yesterday my sis buy me 2 shirts i love it! oh yah yesterday my bro very funny.....he say 爸爸很多毛,我没有毛。hahahas we all laugh like hell hahahas...Okay lah byebye =)






몰래 당신과 사랑에,하지만 당신은 몰라 ..... 더 나쁜 것은 ...

Stomach cramp~


AHHHHH!!!!!!! HOMEWORK HAVEN DO FINISH YET!!!! AND IT LEFT SO MANY HOMEWORK!!!~ haiz.....Left 2 days to do finish my works...Oh no! Is 1 days cos now is 2am liao....-.- aiya how to do? Don't know how to do lah!....I so envy clever people. Sure very fast finish his/her works...Haiz....Stomach cramp the WHOLE DAY! idiot?! ya idiot... So pain....don't know is stomachache or cramp lah! mess up =X stupid.First time so pain....Okay lah got to do my works le byebye =)

Friday, September 10, 2010

Today


Today ah...haiz....Can counted as quite unlucky day? Anyway early in the morning, my parents plus brother go swimming only cos i and sister want stay at home. Sister later then tell me that her computer spoil...Haiz.... haven even use half a year spoil.....Then later on computer...eat mooncake....Play and then study....I study until i want vomit blood liao....Haix...Don't know how to do . Keep on asking people. People answer don't know....But also can't blame because they haven learn yet. At least they have try to help me=) Then study until i go youtube find piano...OMG i love piano so much. When i typing Keyboard i will imagine that i playing piano....Hahahas =) anyway it just imagine. Then later parents and brother come back....OMG they got sunburn hahahas =) Then Brother keep on nag nag nag. say what pain ah...blah blah blah...Then later i eat fish& chip ...OMG can't believe that i eat finish.Then later go bathe. Then later on computer....Then the most shocking thing happen....A cockroach fly into my room....Plus my window hole is damn small....But i saw the scene as i very very close to window...I saw that the cockroach fly in, it still bang into the 铁窗 then it drop on my computer wire....Then later fly again knock until my internet thing then drop again....I think the cockroach dizzy ah. Then i shout very very loudly...Shout until my brother wake up hahahas =) Then luckily father today on leave so he catch it. Hahahas so scary. It so big somemore still will fly -.- 它是第八只飞进我们家的蟑螂。haiz....so damn scare now....Omg love plurk too....It so suddenly....Feel like spamming...But Li xuan say cannot spam...So yah byebye =) Homework haven do finish yet....From afternoon to now! OMG okay lah byebye=)





Oh yah forgot to say that afternoon i go facebook..Then i play tic tac toe...Then forgot that the games lastly will have ghost face come out...So yah it come out lor....


P.S; Thank Ziyun and Clive, Li xuan and Peini for trying to help me solve the computer problem.

Thank Liwen, Li xuan and siew ching for trying to help me with my work =)

If you help me while i didn't thank you here mean i forgot le =P so don't angry just tell me =)

Thursday, September 9, 2010

TodaY




Today is just like a normal day....9:00am reach schoool...Then at LT....Then History.....Then Geo.....Then loads of homework come back home plus it raining...Then go home eat....Then go school plus raining then yah at band room....Have sectional....But to us like no sectional lor cos our instrutor is there lol....Then yah instrutor go help RuiMin take stand so we talking lor....Keep laughing until non stop....cos we talk about 2 days before thing hahaha =D then also say about the funfare hahaha although...i didn't go......Okay then yah like that lor...Then go back to band room....Ruimin say when Claire play the C very loud her head will like shake then we all laugh....Then liang hao tell claire to play louder....But to me i think it 摇滚 so your head will move so they all laugh again....Then later 2 stalker keep on waiting for Claire so we walk to the other way round....Then we saw them walk on their own way so we walk back....Then later when we want go shop n save we saw the 2 stalkers at the overhead bridge then is like they shout we also shout.... then we run to HDB flat also is my 家楼下.I think they knew that Claire will go there take her bus. Then i remember that Claire can take MRT so i bring her and Gwendolyn to fairprice first cos Gwendolyn want buy things...then Clare go take MRT then i and Gwendolyn walk home yah she take bus while i just take the lift..........



The 2 stalkers is DAMN DISGUSTIING! He still sms Claire where is she? Why scared to see him? Still put sad face somemore and still call her OMG! What a scary stalkers....Luckily he is following Claire not me phew~ Plus when he call Claire i was the one who listening hahaha =-D we didn't even talk...Just let him say enough Hello...Then Claire call Gwendolyn so the stalker won't call her....She got tell Gwendolyn don't listen.....OMG is damn scary man. Oh yah forgot to tell Ruimin a thing haiz...Plus Mr chin say 2 week later will have band concert....Don't know is real or fake...Still wonder if it confirm a not....Oh yah still have genting trip haiz....byebye =)

Tuesday, September 7, 2010

Yesterday

They do this but of course not standing behind lah xD
Yesterday is totally hahahahaha.....opps sorry..okay continue....Yesterday when our band is having sectional....hahahas...How i can't stop laughing OMG =D...Okay continue...we go de sectional place is staircase....Then because of raining....there a lot of wind...Then My senior Liang Hao and Christopher they stand at the very top staircase and put the hand wild....Then they take a deep breathe tell us to come up hahahaha...Then Liang Hao say this scene look like titanic hahaha okay is a bit alike.....Then when the wind gone he come down teach me and Claire cos we practicing how to make long sound..That mean don't breathe for how long. cos we time ourselve....Then because i keep on lack of breathe so he teach me...He say air is free blah blah~ Then suddenly he say fann i tell u ah (i looking somewhere else) Then he shout FANN~~ Then he quickly run to the top staircase cos have wind lol -.- everyone laugh because fan = fann Then fan produce wind mah (i also laugh although it insult my name xD) Then later wind gone he come down....Then suddenly wind back again so he run to the top of the staircase....but guess what? He fall down hahahahaha =D we laugh until mad!!! we keep on repeating and repeating ! laughing and laughing non stop hahahaha =D okay lah this is the funny part hahaha =) When i type this i keep on laugh lor hahaha =D we all sure won't forget about this thing hahaha =D


Also need to thank the rain =) Because of the rain the 2 stalkers didn't follow us =) Today also didn't follow=) Thank goodness =)

Sunday, September 5, 2010

Haiz tired...


What should i post? WHAT SHOULD I DO? Haiz tired....Knee damn pain....Haiz....Claire problem still haven solve yet....All thank to the 2 stalker...la wo xia shui! Idiot ! I want to stop all this...It's non of my business yet i so tired of it. Please stop...;'(

Wednesday, September 1, 2010

yesterday



Actually is Qiao Ling be de...But she want change so change lor.

xD(capture,edit: ziyun)(thank ziyun for letting me upload) me and shuangX2

Sharmin and me
Yesterday when school release me....I quickly rush home...Luckily my father say come lah i bring you. Then yah like that lor. Ride motor...so huai nian that time heehee...ride motor....xD then yah go APS saw Mr Ong then take picture xD Then rush to go fixed Peini glasses then later go Pizza hut...Because Mr koo threat us pizza then yah like that....Saw Nicole and syairah....Then Ashley, Michelle, Lixuan and Peini...Then Boon Chong, Jie Qian, Juinn Guan, Rommel, Timothy, Cheng Yee, Deon, Sylvia , Siew Ching and Liwen. yah then like that lor...Then go home...Go home with Li xuan...I take MRT home...Then i and Li xuan keep on taking photo. HAHAHA =D have so much fun. Then yah home sweet home. Is time to upload some picture but is not yesterday de.....i need time to edit xD Oh yah Deon still kiss me so i hug her xD and Siew Ching biscult is damn delicious...Good job ! Oh yah saw Ding Hui Jian, Cheng Long and Ruan zi too...

Guys!

Hello:) Tomorrow i then say about today things...I now tired =X